Practice Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peter Leung
2 2Joey Joey
3 3Carken Carken
4 4Tong Tong
5 5Mike Chu
6 6Ming Chung Wong
7 7Andy Wong
8 8Ben Lui
9 9徐 梓洋
2
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sunny Mok
2 2Gary Chan
3 3Boss Boss
4 4Fai Yau
5 5Ian Lee
6 6C Y
7 7Chee Chee
8 8Bernie Poon
9 9James Chung
3
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Wong
2 2Dave Chak
3 3Wilson Wong
4 4Ivan Fung
5 5Man Lung Leung
6 6Kit Lee
7 7George George
8 8John Hui
9 9Jason Lai
4
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ken Chow
2 2Dick Cheung
3 3Woody Tang
4 4大 輝
5 5Willey Law
6 6Kobe Wong
7 7Wing Kuen Chan
8 8James Pong
9 9Wah Wah
5
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1丁 房杰
2 2Yan Cheung
3 3佳男 刘
4 4Keith Chui
5 5Jacky Lau
6 6Geoffrey Chin
7 7Rex Chan
8 8小 洪
9 9James Lee
10 10Angus Leung
6
Serpent Formula Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan 伯約
2 2徐 梓洋
3 3Penny Yip
4 4Max Ma
5 5Wai Lap Cheung
6 6C Chung
7 7Fat Poon
8 8Wai Sing Yip
9 9Koman Lai
10 10Paul Yip
11 11Stick King
12 12Ivan Fong
13 13Alex Kong
7
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adrian Lee
2 2Zero Zero
3 3Ah Tak
4 4Edward Edward
5 5飛 仔
6 6Ar Bee
7 7Polo Polo
8 8Ivan Lo
9 9Dicky Ng
8
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frankie Lui
2 2Simon Yeung
3 3Ricky Wong
4 4Colin Colin
5 5Lolo Sam
6 6細 豐
7 7Leo Lok
8 8Fai Fai
9 9Fong King
10 10威 威
9
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gary (F) Chan
2 2Derick Wu
3 3Carven Chow
4 4Barry Wu
5 5Tony Chan
6 6Wai Man Tang
7 7Davis Chiu
8 8Vincent Tse
9 9Patrick Poon
10 10俊樵 卢
10
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Hui
2 2Rocket Zhang
3 3Fai Ho
4 4Lobo Lo
5 5Leung Wai
6 6Wai Lap Cheung
7 7Vincent Chan
8 8Dickson Chiu
9 9Chris Leung
10 10Ming Galaxy
11
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nicholas Lee
2 2Akio Sobue
3 3Naoto Matsukura
4 4Jackie Shum
5 5Patrick Chau
6 6Hay Hay
7 7敏皓 劳
8 8Stick King
9 9Chau Man
10 10Felix Law
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Twin Rc Speedway
Registrations Entries: 108
Drivers: 105
Total Race Laps 10,888
Total Race Time 49 hours, 55 minutes, 14 seconds
close X