Practice Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Ming Chung Wong
2 3Carken Carken
3 2Joey Joey
4 5Mike Chu
5 4Tong Tong
6 9徐 梓洋
7 7Andy Wong
8 1Peter Leung
9 8Ben Lui
2
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Ian Lee
2 1Sunny Mok
3 6C Y
4 7Chee Chee
5 3Boss Boss
6 2Gary Chan
7 4Fai Yau
8 8Bernie Poon
9 9James Chung
3
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Ivan Fung
2 7George George
3 9Jason Lai
4 6Kit Lee
5 1Paul Wong
6 8John Hui
7 3Wilson Wong
8 2Dave Chak
9 5Man Lung Leung
4
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8James Pong
2 4大 輝
3 6Kobe Wong
4 3Woody Tang
5 7Wing Kuen Chan
6 5Willey Law
7 1Ken Chow
8 2Dick Cheung
9 9Wah Wah
5
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Keith Chui
2 2Yan Cheung
3 10Angus Leung
4 1丁 房杰
5 7Rex Chan
6 9James Lee
7 5Jacky Lau
8 8小 洪
9 3佳男 刘
10 6Geoffrey Chin
6
Serpent Formula Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 11Stick King
2 12Ivan Fong
3 3Penny Yip
4 2徐 梓洋
5 10Paul Yip
6 1Ryan 伯約
7 5Wai Lap Cheung
8 13Alex Kong
9 4Max Ma
10 6C Chung
11 8Wai Sing Yip
12 7Fat Poon
13 9Koman Lai
7
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Ivan Lo
2 6Ar Bee
3 9Dicky Ng
4 2Zero Zero
5 4Edward Edward
6 7Polo Polo
7 5飛 仔
8 1Adrian Lee
9 3Ah Tak
8
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9Fong King
2 5Lolo Sam
3 3Ricky Wong
4 2Simon Yeung
5 8Fai Fai
6 1Frankie Lui
7 6細 豐
8 7Leo Lok
9 10威 威
10 4Colin Colin
9
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Barry Wu
2 9Patrick Poon
3 8Vincent Tse
4 6Wai Man Tang
5 5Tony Chan
6 3Carven Chow
7 1Gary (F) Chan
8 7Davis Chiu
9 2Derick Wu
10 10俊樵 卢
10
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Rocket Zhang
2 3Fai Ho
3 1Thomas Hui
4 6Wai Lap Cheung
5 4Lobo Lo
6 9Chris Leung
7 10Ming Galaxy
8 8Dickson Chiu
9 7Vincent Chan
10 5Leung Wai
11
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nicholas Lee
2 5Patrick Chau
3 6Hay Hay
4 4Jackie Shum
5 9Chau Man
6 7敏皓 劳
7 2Akio Sobue
8 3Naoto Matsukura
9 8Stick King
10 10Felix Law
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Twin Rc Speedway
Registrations Entries: 108
Drivers: 105
Total Race Laps 10,888
Total Race Time 49 hours, 55 minutes, 14 seconds
close X