Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Peter Leung
2 1Willey Law
3 3Ben Lui
4 4佳男 刘
5 5Ken Chow
6 6Dick Cheung
7 7Geoffrey Chin
8 8Man Lung Leung
9 9Wah Wah
2
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Dave Chak
2 2Mike Chu
3 1Bernie Poon
4 4Andy Wong
5 9James Chung
6 3Wilson Wong
7 7Tong Tong
8 6Wing Kuen Chan
9 5徐 梓洋
3
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Joey Joey
2 2Ming Chung Wong
3 6Kit Lee
4 9Fai Yau
5 1Woody Tang
6 7Paul Wong
7 8John Hui
8 4Jason Lai
9 3Carken Carken
4
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4小 洪
2 2C Y
3 7Chee Chee
4 1Sunny Mok
5 3大 輝
6 9George George
7 6Boss Boss
8 5Gary Chan
9 8Kobe Wong
5
Sunpadow Stock Class (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Yan Cheung
2 2James Pong
3 7Ivan Fung
4 3Ian Lee
5 8Rex Chan
6 6丁 房杰
7 9James Lee
8 1Keith Chui
9 10Jacky Lau
10 5Angus Leung
6
Serpent Formula Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stick King
2 2Penny Yip
3 3Ivan Fong
4 5C Chung
5 10Ryan 伯約
6 12Fat Poon
7 7Max Ma
8 8Wai Sing Yip
9 4Paul Yip
10 9Wai Lap Cheung
11 11Alex Kong
12 6徐 梓洋
13 13Koman Lai
7
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1威 威
2 3Adrian Lee
3 5Leung Wai
4 6Colin Colin
5 2飛 仔
6 7Derick Wu
7 4Gary (F) Chan
8 8Ah Tak
9 9俊樵 卢
8
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Ar Bee
2 8Zero Zero
3 9Dicky Ng
4 10Edward Edward
5 1Vincent Tse
6 6Vincent Chan
7 3Leo Lok
8 7Polo Polo
9 4Dickson Chiu
10 2Davis Chiu
9
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7Patrick Poon
2 3Ricky Wong
3 4Ming Galaxy
4 1Lobo Lo
5 10Fai Fai
6 2Wai Lap Cheung
7 5Wai Man Tang
8 6Frankie Lui
9 8Tony Chan
10 9Carven Chow
10
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Rocket Zhang
2 1Hay Hay
3 7Jackie Shum
4 5Ivan Lo
5 10Chau Man
6 3Thomas Hui
7 4Simon Yeung
8 8Barry Wu
9 6Chris Leung
10 9細 豐
11
Infinity Modified Class (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Nicholas Lee
2 2Naoto Matsukura
3 1Akio Sobue
4 4Patrick Chau
5 9Fai Ho
6 6Stick King
7 5敏皓 劳
8 8Fong King
9 7Felix Law
10 10Lolo Sam
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Twin Rc Speedway
Registrations Entries: 108
Drivers: 105
Total Race Laps 10,888
Total Race Time 49 hours, 55 minutes, 14 seconds
close X