Mains Heat Sheet
1
Sunpadow Stock Class D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bernie Poon 31 28 (1)
2 2Andy Wong 32 29 (1)
3 3Wilson Wong 33 30 (2)
4 4James Chung 34 31 (1)
5 5Tong Tong 35 31 (2)
6 6Wing Kuen Chan 36 34 (1)
7 7Willey Law 37 35 (2)
8 8Peter Leung 38 36 (1)
9 9徐 梓洋 39 37 (1)
10 10Ben Lui 40 39 (1)
2
Sunpadow Stock Class C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kit Lee 21 19 (1)
2 2Kobe Wong 22 21 (2)
3 3Mike Chu 23 22 (2)
4 4Fai Yau 24 22 (1)
5 5Woody Tang 25 23 (1)
6 6Dave Chak 26 24 (1)
7 7John Hui 27 25 (2)
8 8Angus Leung 28 25 (1)
9 9Paul Wong 29 26 (2)
10 10Jason Lai 30 27 (2)
3
Sunpadow Stock Class B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keith Chui 11 9 (2)
2 2Chee Chee 12 10 (1)
3 3Jacky Lau 13 10 (2)
4 4Joey Joey 14 11 (2)
5 5大 輝 15 12 (2)
6 6Carken Carken 16 13 (2)
7 7Boss Boss 17 14 (2)
8 8Ming Chung Wong 18 15 (1)
9 9George George 19 16 (1)
10 10Gary Chan 20 18 (2)
4
Infinity Modified Class E1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Leo Lok 41 36 (1)
2 2Davis Chiu 42 36 (2)
3 3Colin Colin 43 37 (2)
4 4Dickson Chiu 44 38 (1)
5 5Derick Wu 45 40 (2)
6 6飛 仔 46 43 (1)
7 7Gary (F) Chan 47 43 (2)
8 8Ah Tak 48 50 (1)
9 9俊樵 卢 48 50 (1)
5
Infinity Modified Class D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1細 豐 31 26 (2)
2 2Zero Zero 32 28 (1)
3 3Polo Polo 33 28 (2)
4 4Adrian Lee 34 29 (2)
5 5威 威 35 31 (1)
6 6Edward Edward 36 32 (1)
7 7Leung Wai 37 32 (2)
8 8Vincent Tse 38 33 (1)
9 9Carven Chow 39 33 (2)
10 10Vincent Chan 40 34 (1)
6
Infinity Modified Class C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Simon Yeung 21 19 (1)
2 2Lolo Sam 22 19 (2)
3 3Ar Bee 23 21 (1)
4 4Dicky Ng 24 21 (2)
5 5Wai Man Tang 25 22 (2)
6 6Fai Fai 26 23 (1)
7 7Barry Wu 27 24 (1)
8 8Chris Leung 28 25 (1)
9 9Tony Chan 29 25 (2)
10 10Wai Lap Cheung 30 26 (1)
7
Infinity Modified Class B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jackie Shum 11 8 (1)
2 2Ivan Lo 12 10 (1)
3 3Fong King 13 11 (2)
4 4Patrick Poon 14 11 (1)
5 5Chau Man 15 12 (1)
6 6Lobo Lo 16 13 (2)
7 7Ricky Wong 17 13 (1)
8 8Thomas Hui 18 14 (2)
9 9Ming Galaxy 19 16 (1)
10 10Frankie Lui 20 17 (2)
8
Serpent Formula Class A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stick King 1 0 (2)
2 2Penny Yip 2 2 (2)
3 3Max Ma 3 3 (2)
4 4Ivan Fong 4 3 (1)
5 5Wai Lap Cheung 5 4 (2)
6 6C Chung 6 4 (1)
7 7Ryan 伯約 7 5 (1)
8 8Paul Yip 8 6 (2)
9 9Fat Poon 9 6 (1)
10 10Wai Sing Yip 10 8 (1)
11 11Alex Kong 11 10 (2)
12 12徐 梓洋 12 11 (2)
13 13Koman Lai 13 14 (1)
9
Sunpadow Stock Class A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Yan Cheung 1 0 (1)
2 2James Pong 2 0 (2)
3 3Ivan Fung 3 3 (1)
4 4Ian Lee 4 3 (2)
5 5丁 房杰 5 4 (2)
6 6小 洪 6 5 (1)
7 7Rex Chan 7 6 (1)
8 8C Y 8 7 (2)
9 9Sunny Mok 9 8 (2)
10 10James Lee 10 9 (1)
10
Infinity Modified Class A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Akio Sobue 1 0 (2)
2 2Nicholas Lee 2 0 (1)
3 3Naoto Matsukura 3 2 (2)
4 4Stick King 4 4 (2)
5 5Rocket Zhang 5 4 (1)
6 6敏皓 劳 6 5 (2)
7 7Hay Hay 7 5 (1)
8 8Felix Law 8 6 (2)
9 9Patrick Chau 9 6 (1)
10 10Fai Ho 10 7 (1)
11
Sunpadow Stock Class D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bernie Poon 31 28 (1)
2 2Andy Wong 32 29 (1)
3 3Wilson Wong 33 30 (2)
4 4James Chung 34 31 (1)
5 5Tong Tong 35 31 (2)
6 6Wing Kuen Chan 36 34 (1)
7 7Willey Law 37 35 (2)
8 8Peter Leung 38 36 (1)
9 9徐 梓洋 39 37 (1)
10 10Ben Lui 40 39 (1)
12
Sunpadow Stock Class C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kit Lee 21 19 (1)
2 2Kobe Wong 22 21 (2)
3 3Mike Chu 23 22 (2)
4 4Fai Yau 24 22 (1)
5 5Woody Tang 25 23 (1)
6 6Dave Chak 26 24 (1)
7 7John Hui 27 25 (2)
8 8Angus Leung 28 25 (1)
9 9Paul Wong 29 26 (2)
10 10Jason Lai 30 27 (2)
13
Sunpadow Stock Class B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keith Chui 11 9 (2)
2 2Chee Chee 12 10 (1)
3 3Jacky Lau 13 10 (2)
4 4Joey Joey 14 11 (2)
5 5大 輝 15 12 (2)
6 6Carken Carken 16 13 (2)
7 7Boss Boss 17 14 (2)
8 8Ming Chung Wong 18 15 (1)
9 9George George 19 16 (1)
10 10Gary Chan 20 18 (2)
14
Infinity Modified Class E2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Leo Lok 41 36 (1)
2 2Davis Chiu 42 36 (2)
3 3Colin Colin 43 37 (2)
4 4Dickson Chiu 44 38 (1)
5 5Derick Wu 45 40 (2)
6 6飛 仔 46 43 (1)
7 7Gary (F) Chan 47 43 (2)
8 8Ah Tak 48 50 (1)
9 9俊樵 卢 48 50 (1)
15
Infinity Modified Class D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1細 豐 31 26 (2)
2 2Zero Zero 32 28 (1)
3 3Polo Polo 33 28 (2)
4 4Adrian Lee 34 29 (2)
5 5威 威 35 31 (1)
6 6Edward Edward 36 32 (1)
7 7Leung Wai 37 32 (2)
8 8Vincent Tse 38 33 (1)
9 9Carven Chow 39 33 (2)
10 10Vincent Chan 40 34 (1)
16
Infinity Modified Class C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Simon Yeung 21 19 (1)
2 2Lolo Sam 22 19 (2)
3 3Ar Bee 23 21 (1)
4 4Dicky Ng 24 21 (2)
5 5Wai Man Tang 25 22 (2)
6 6Fai Fai 26 23 (1)
7 7Barry Wu 27 24 (1)
8 8Chris Leung 28 25 (1)
9 9Tony Chan 29 25 (2)
10 10Wai Lap Cheung 30 26 (1)
17
Infinity Modified Class B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jackie Shum 11 8 (1)
2 2Ivan Lo 12 10 (1)
3 3Fong King 13 11 (2)
4 4Patrick Poon 14 11 (1)
5 5Chau Man 15 12 (1)
6 6Lobo Lo 16 13 (2)
7 7Ricky Wong 17 13 (1)
8 8Thomas Hui 18 14 (2)
9 9Ming Galaxy 19 16 (1)
10 10Frankie Lui 20 17 (2)
18
Serpent Formula Class A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stick King 1 0 (2)
2 2Penny Yip 2 2 (2)
3 3Max Ma 3 3 (2)
4 4Ivan Fong 4 3 (1)
5 5Wai Lap Cheung 5 4 (2)
6 6C Chung 6 4 (1)
7 7Ryan 伯約 7 5 (1)
8 8Paul Yip 8 6 (2)
9 9Fat Poon 9 6 (1)
10 10Wai Sing Yip 10 8 (1)
11 11Alex Kong 11 10 (2)
12 12徐 梓洋 12 11 (2)
13 13Koman Lai 13 14 (1)
19
Sunpadow Stock Class A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Yan Cheung 1 0 (1)
2 2James Pong 2 0 (2)
3 3Ivan Fung 3 3 (1)
4 4Ian Lee 4 3 (2)
5 5丁 房杰 5 4 (2)
6 6小 洪 6 5 (1)
7 7Rex Chan 7 6 (1)
8 8C Y 8 7 (2)
9 9Sunny Mok 9 8 (2)
10 10James Lee 10 9 (1)
20
Infinity Modified Class A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Akio Sobue 1 0 (2)
2 2Nicholas Lee 2 0 (1)
3 3Naoto Matsukura 3 2 (2)
4 4Stick King 4 4 (2)
5 5Rocket Zhang 5 4 (1)
6 6敏皓 劳 6 5 (2)
7 7Hay Hay 7 5 (1)
8 8Felix Law 8 6 (2)
9 9Patrick Chau 9 6 (1)
10 10Fai Ho 10 7 (1)
21
Sunpadow Stock Class D3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bernie Poon 31 28 (1)
2 2Andy Wong 32 29 (1)
3 3Wilson Wong 33 30 (2)
4 4James Chung 34 31 (1)
5 5Tong Tong 35 31 (2)
6 6Wing Kuen Chan 36 34 (1)
7 7Willey Law 37 35 (2)
8 8Peter Leung 38 36 (1)
9 9徐 梓洋 39 37 (1)
10 10Ben Lui 40 39 (1)
22
Sunpadow Stock Class C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kit Lee 21 19 (1)
2 2Kobe Wong 22 21 (2)
3 3Mike Chu 23 22 (2)
4 4Fai Yau 24 22 (1)
5 5Woody Tang 25 23 (1)
6 6Dave Chak 26 24 (1)
7 7John Hui 27 25 (2)
8 8Angus Leung 28 25 (1)
9 9Paul Wong 29 26 (2)
10 10Jason Lai 30 27 (2)
23
Sunpadow Stock Class B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keith Chui 11 9 (2)
2 2Chee Chee 12 10 (1)
3 3Jacky Lau 13 10 (2)
4 4Joey Joey 14 11 (2)
5 5大 輝 15 12 (2)
6 6Carken Carken 16 13 (2)
7 7Boss Boss 17 14 (2)
8 8Ming Chung Wong 18 15 (1)
9 9George George 19 16 (1)
10 10Gary Chan 20 18 (2)
24
Infinity Modified Class E3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Leo Lok 41 36 (1)
2 2Davis Chiu 42 36 (2)
3 3Colin Colin 43 37 (2)
4 4Dickson Chiu 44 38 (1)
5 5Derick Wu 45 40 (2)
6 6飛 仔 46 43 (1)
7 7Gary (F) Chan 47 43 (2)
8 8Ah Tak 48 50 (1)
9 9俊樵 卢 48 50 (1)
25
Infinity Modified Class D3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1細 豐 31 26 (2)
2 2Zero Zero 32 28 (1)
3 3Polo Polo 33 28 (2)
4 4Adrian Lee 34 29 (2)
5 5威 威 35 31 (1)
6 6Edward Edward 36 32 (1)
7 7Leung Wai 37 32 (2)
8 8Vincent Tse 38 33 (1)
9 9Carven Chow 39 33 (2)
10 10Vincent Chan 40 34 (1)
26
Infinity Modified Class C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Simon Yeung 21 19 (1)
2 2Lolo Sam 22 19 (2)
3 3Ar Bee 23 21 (1)
4 4Dicky Ng 24 21 (2)
5 5Wai Man Tang 25 22 (2)
6 6Fai Fai 26 23 (1)
7 7Barry Wu 27 24 (1)
8 8Chris Leung 28 25 (1)
9 9Tony Chan 29 25 (2)
10 10Wai Lap Cheung 30 26 (1)
27
Infinity Modified Class B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jackie Shum 11 8 (1)
2 2Ivan Lo 12 10 (1)
3 3Fong King 13 11 (2)
4 4Patrick Poon 14 11 (1)
5 5Chau Man 15 12 (1)
6 6Lobo Lo 16 13 (2)
7 7Ricky Wong 17 13 (1)
8 8Thomas Hui 18 14 (2)
9 9Ming Galaxy 19 16 (1)
10 10Frankie Lui 20 17 (2)
28
Serpent Formula Class A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stick King 1 0 (2)
2 2Penny Yip 2 2 (2)
3 3Max Ma 3 3 (2)
4 4Ivan Fong 4 3 (1)
5 5Wai Lap Cheung 5 4 (2)
6 6C Chung 6 4 (1)
7 7Ryan 伯約 7 5 (1)
8 8Paul Yip 8 6 (2)
9 9Fat Poon 9 6 (1)
10 10Wai Sing Yip 10 8 (1)
11 11Alex Kong 11 10 (2)
12 12徐 梓洋 12 11 (2)
13 13Koman Lai 13 14 (1)
29
Sunpadow Stock Class A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Yan Cheung 1 0 (1)
2 2James Pong 2 0 (2)
3 3Ivan Fung 3 3 (1)
4 4Ian Lee 4 3 (2)
5 5丁 房杰 5 4 (2)
6 6小 洪 6 5 (1)
7 7Rex Chan 7 6 (1)
8 8C Y 8 7 (2)
9 9Sunny Mok 9 8 (2)
10 10James Lee 10 9 (1)
30
Infinity Modified Class A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Akio Sobue 1 0 (2)
2 2Nicholas Lee 2 0 (1)
3 3Naoto Matsukura 3 2 (2)
4 4Stick King 4 4 (2)
5 5Rocket Zhang 5 4 (1)
6 6敏皓 劳 6 5 (2)
7 7Hay Hay 7 5 (1)
8 8Felix Law 8 6 (2)
9 9Patrick Chau 9 6 (1)
10 10Fai Ho 10 7 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Twin Rc Speedway
Registrations Entries: 108
Drivers: 105
Total Race Laps 10,888
Total Race Time 49 hours, 55 minutes, 14 seconds
close X